Published at: 04 June 2019 09:28:00 PM

PlaceNameOverallBattlePaintSportsAttrition
1Alex C1098112169760
2Cory W997413129355
3Chris "Defending Champ" M976418157785
4Jon M94751097120
5Brindley S917110108175
6Matt V90669157970
7Jon "The Ace" V896211167155
8Pat O896115137165
9Noah N886810107575
10Alex K846110135230
11Mike R835812138140
12Jake C835018158325
13Chris R805612127310
14Kevin "Nice Guy" S805514114605
15Ray W775412116550
16Keith C76561287915
17Doug B765212126475
18Jason R75571177840
19Skullface "Ken H"734912124610
20Brian R72551348425
21Ron "Da Great Khan" R674113136275
22Ragnar O66491166285
23Mike T653813145935
24Scott"Cpt Planet" C643611175135
25Ashley M63409144170
26Harry G62447117115
27Kyle H6147773980
28Gregg A60431076020
29Joe T59349164850
30Rob S50301284775
31Nick T50291385870
32Bill P4936944855
33Jay G (W)39261032805
34Ringer (W)31181033275