Published at: 03 June 2018 07:39:15 PM

PlaceNameBattlePaintOverallSportsAttrition
1Chris Murphy821710897000
2Kevin Spear6916101168470
3Noah Nathanson721095139145
4Greg Person581891155640
5Jon Vanase621387128040
6Mike Rossi591386148765
7Willem Ackman70484108220
8Cory Walizer591483107855
9Jay Rosado541580115690
10Skullface "K2"531380146750
11Brian Ring59107676815
12Doug Blake501275138220
13Da Great Khan481175166785
14Pat O'Neill45156886355
15Tony Chastenay46766136805
16Gregg Anderson46116587155
17Chris Rebello42126176290
18Ringer41125966420
19Joe Taylor361159124990
20Jay Grey361258106915
21Jim Ellsworth321056146535
22John Chastenay311052115160
23Bill Potter3675076070
24Rob Spohr141338114445