Published at: 29 August 2016 10:34:51 PM

PlaceNameArmyClubBattleSportsPaintingFavoppTotal
1Shannon PowellOgre KhansDC9710161124
2Eoin WhelanOgre KhansKK8710203120
3Chad HogganBeast HeardsDC8210171110
4Ryan CappsSyvan ElvesKK7310194106
5Joe FinlaysonHighborn ElvesCGL7210153100
6Corey ScottHighborn ElvesCGL6910183100
7Jerry ParsleyEmpire of EquitianeKK681015194
8Phil BlakeUndying DynastyCGL671015193
9Jason ThurmondDwarven HoldsCM661015293
10Kelly WheatonHighborn ElvesCGL651016293
11Matt IrbyUndying DynastyILL671012291
12John GattiEmpire of EquitaineCGL621016290
13Justin JonesSaurian AncientsCM621015289
14Mike SellsDwarven HoldsDC641012187
15Zeke WebsterDread ElvesDC62101587
16Brad CloseDread ElvesCGL601014286
17Gene PhelpsOrc and GoblinsCGL581016286
18Phil KarlDwarven HoldsILL59101584
19Joel FlintEmpire of EquitaineILL571015183
20Ben JonesDaemonic LegionsCGL571012382
21Joey JarbaueVermin SwarmCGL541016181
22Robert MellishDread ElvesDC541014179
23Kevin ClarkInfernal DwarvesCGL52101274
24Andy GradyEmpire of SannstahlCGL481015174
25John WagnerEmpire of SannstahlCM471014273
26Chirs MitchellVampire CovenantCGL461013473
27Jeramiah NelsonWarriors of the Dark GodsCGL491012172
28Frank MariscalOgre KhansCGL451012269
29Lane WebsterSaurian AncientsDC451013169
30Ryan SchwabEmpire of EquitaineILL411013266
31Mike ParsleyWarriors of the Dark GodsKK381014466
32Ben NelsonOrcs and GoblinsCGL34101559
33Mark DetlorHighborn Elves33101356
34Steven KnottInfernal DwarvesDC271012352
35Todd Wiatt (W)Vampire CovenantKK2410034
36Kelby Wood (W)Saurian Ancients881430