Published at: 28 August 2016 09:58:34 PM

PlaceNameArmyClubBattleSportsPaintingFavoppSportsbonusTotal
1Shannon PowellOgre KhansDC97101610124
2Eoin WhelanOgre KhansKK87102030120
3Chad HoganBeast HeardsDC8210170109
4Ryan CappsSyvan ElvesKK73101940106
5Corey ScottHighborn ElvesCGL69101830100
6Joe FinlaysonHighborn ElvesCGL7210152099
7Jerry ParsleyEmpire of EquitianeKK6810151094
8Phil BlakeUndying DynastyCGL6710151093
9Jason ThurmondDwarven HoldsCM6610152093
10Kelly WheatonHighborn ElvesCGL6510162093
11Matt IrbyUndying DynastyILL6710122091
12John GattiEmpire of EquitaineCGL6210162090
13Justin JonesSaurian AncientsCM6210152089
14Mike SellsDwarven HoldsDC6410121087
15Zeke WebsterDread ElvesDC621015087
16Brad CloseDread ElvesCGL6010142086
17Gene PhelpsOrc and GoblinsCGL5810162086
18Phil KarlDwarven HoldsILL591015084
19Joel FlintEmpire of EquitaineILL5710151083
20Ben JonesDaemonic LegionsCGL5710123082
21Joey JarbaueVermin SwarmCGL5410161081
22Robert MellishDread ElvesDC5410141079
23Kevin ClarkInfernal DwarvesCGL521012074
24Andy GradyEmpire of SannstahlCGL4810151074
25John WagnerEmpire of SannstahlCM4710142073
26Chirs MitchellVampire CovenantCGL4610134073
27Jeramiah NelsonWarriors of the Dark GodsCGL4910121072
28Frank MariscalOgre KhansCGL4510122069
29Lane WebsterSaurian AncientsDC4510131069
30Mike ParsleyWarriors of the Dark GodsKK3810144066
31Ryan SchwabEmpire of EquitaineILL418132064
32Ben NelsonOrcs and GoblinsCGL341015059
33Mark DetlorHighborn Elves331013056
34Steven KnottInfernal DwarvesDC2710123052
35Todd Wiatt (W)Vampire CovenantKK24100034
36Kelby Wood (W)Saurian Ancients8814030