Final results with Corrections.

Published at: 21 April 2015 05:38:53 PM

PlaceNameArmyClubStrengthBattleSportsPaintTotalAwards
1Miel VermeulenChaos LegionsWWHFB4411103025168Best Overall, Fluffmeister
2Len SzatkowskiEmpireWCW4391043024161Best General
3Andrew RapmundEterinty KingTC Warroom4471023021.67156.67Close but not quite
4Adam HiltonLegions of ChaosGuild of Cal intent4011003023.33156.33Best Destruction
5Mike HernandezEmpireDetroit Warhammer Club392923025.33149.33Best Order
6Eric BemusUndead LegionsGuild of Cal intent374853026.67144.67
7Andrew GrayHost of Eternity KingGLWL393863025144Players Choice
8Jason MatleyDark ElvesGLWL387872924.33143.33
9Brad SchwandtSkavenDetroit Warhammer Club455843026.33143.33Cheesiest
10Mike MattoxDark ElvesGuild of Cal intent420853024142Letter of Appology
11Mike SmithEmpireTC Warroom403883018.33139.33
12Jason CoxUndead LegionsOhiohammer392832924139
13Bill RobertsonWarriorsColumbus357803025138
14William FergusHigh ElvesWCW394823022137
15Josh LykowskiChaos LegionsOhiohammer392753026133
16Nathanial BartlettOrcsTC Warroom385743026133
17Jacob SiggSkavenDeck Factory337782920.67130.67
18Kent SheldonLizardsChosen Realms373772921130
19Eric StephensOgresGLWL367733023.67129.67Best of the Rest
20Josh JamesHigh ElvesDeck Factory394813015.33129.33
21Danny SeatonSkavenWWHFB356723022.67127.67
22Brian FolcarelliHigh ElvesGLWL392683025.67126.67
23Corey LenigarDwarfsColumbus364673027.33126.33
24Geoff CossetteDaemonsChosen Realms341803013.67125.67
25Tim MacCowenWarriorsJL Miniatures324643028125Best Sports
26Toby BrockHigh ElvesOhiohammer378702723.33123.33
27Matt TeeterLizardsTC Warroom288673024.33123.33
28Donnie GoerlitzOgresGLWL340643026123
29Dustin DamanHost ofJL Miniatures297682922121
30Jake HunterBretonnianOhiohammer348663022121
31Joshua RaymondWarriorsAnn Arbor341663021119
32Jay PharesHigh ElvesOhiohammer3388430.67117.67
33Denny FranksUndead LegionsN/A343613022.67116.67
34Doug MooneyWood ElvesColumbus385603022.67115.67
35Nik RodrigoOrcsDetroit Warhammer Club378692912.33113.33
36Mark MorleyTomb KingsN/A364642819113
37Brian HughesDwarfsWCW343572923.33112.33
38Al ZielkeWarriorsDetroit Warhammer Club297532924.67108.67
39Frank SczyptaHigh ElvesRecess39774300107
40Andrea SchwandtEmpireDetroit Warhammer Club298383031102Best Painted
41Collin ZielinskiVampiresOhiohammer268472921.33100.33
42Derrick CooperSkavenRecess3516630099
43Mark ZielinskiDark ElvesOhiohammer267403021.6794.67
44Tony HubbardDwarfsOhiohammer3155729088
45Ben VermeulenUndead LegionsWWHFB2985427.6784.67
46Scott Helbling (W)SkavenOhiohammer199311725.6775.67
47Ringer100251237