Quick correction for Maxwell's list bonus.

Published at: 18 January 2016 10:09:45 PM

PlaceNameArmyList bonusPaintFavoritesSportsBattleOverall
1Mike HernandezEmpire of Sonnstahl21925101156
2Neil HamiltonBeast Herds1022152584156
3Jeremy GottschalkWarriors of the Dark Gods1021152380149
4Jonathan FrancisWarriors of the Dark Gods1021152571142
5Steve MattaHighborn Elves2032592140
6Brian HughesOgre Khans1021152568139
7Joel BustaDaemonic Legions1025152562137
8Andrew WehnerDaemonic Legions1020122566133
9Maxwell LeporaInfernal Dwarves1023152560133
10Andrew ShermanEmpire of Sonnstahl20152568128
11Frank SczyptaHighborn Elves105122476127
12O'Bryan JenningsVampire Covenant101362572126
13Jake HunterWarriors of the Dark Gods1019152556125
14Patrick BondDwarven Holds1021152553124
15Mark GrahamVermin Swarms1021152453123
16Jay PharesHighborn Elves19122565121
17Geoff CossetteDaemonic Legions102062559120
18Bryan AmburnVampire Covenant1020152549119
19Aaron AsherSaurion Ancients1102582118
20Robert ChenevertDaemonic Legions108152560118
21Kent SheldonSylvan Elves101862558117
22William FergusDaemonic Legions20152557117
23Jonathan GehlhausenUndying Dynasties1010152555115
24Charles SadlerDread Elves2062562113
25Joel MousseauOgre Khans2092460113
26Alex MeyerBeast Herds101062561112
27Todd McGeeWarriors of the Dark Gods102062550111
28Mark DetlorHighborn Elves102432549111
29Andrew HetesSaurion Ancients2032463110
30Jamie WoodsDwarven Holds14122555106
31Chris NelsonSylvan Elves10166254299
32Derrick CooperVermin Swarms99255497
33Doug MooneyDaemonic Legions2112252684
34Kirk WaganekVampire Covenant10203252179