If you see any errors with with what your Army is, please let TSHFT know ASAP. We will be submitting these final scores to the ITC soon, but you have until 8/31 to correct any errors you may see. Congrats to our winners, and see you all in January!

Published at: 24 August 2015 11:31:46 AM

PlaceNameTeamArmyBattleFavourite OpponentFavourite ArmyOverall
1Joshua DearthTeam 0 CompSpace Marines505517505122
2Mason MooreMugu LegionOrks504011195070
3Rupert CampbellEldar404511544110
4Aaron AlbertTeam 0 CompGrey Knights40439294081
5John-Paul MawetMugu LegionEldar4043514049
6Jeremy VeysseireAgents of the Imperium404210184070
7Chuck ArnettMugu LegionOrks404114344089
8Jack GerlicherDark Eldar40408324080
9Sean MorganTeam 0 CompDark Angels40406254071
10Joel TalleyTeam 0 CompChaos Space Marines403616324084
11Dawson DavisMercy KillersOrks40335384076
12Sheldon BrammerBlue SkyDark Eldar352910573596
13Andrei ChertovMarried Papas in SpaceAstra Millitarum303912333084
14Michael BryantBlue SkyTau Empire30366353077
15Victor GalisSisters of Battle303411293074
16James WalshThe BozemanSpace Marines30338303071
17Denny PageMugu LegionBlood Angels30337283068
18Gary SaccoLAMBSNecrons30336303069
19Nick JohanssonTunnel SnakesNecrons303012283070
20Codi GannThe BozemanOrks303011343075
21Jason MarcelSpace Marines30307613098
22Todd JohanssonTunnel SnakesTyranids302922413092
23Damian SkoczykWargame LegionChaos Daemons302915273071
24Darick PostPostsTyranids302912403081
25Jedidiah WhitlockMugu LegionSpace Wolves30287313066
26Josh BagwellMugu LegionNecrons30264353065
27Tak KawanaAgents of the Imperium302522443091
28Calen WongLAMBSSpace Marines252810192557
29Bob KellyChaos Space Marines252615732614
30Colin SherlowLAMBSEldar252512492586
31Tycho ImmegaSTGBlood Angels252320362579
32Matt LewisMugu LegionDark Angels25239322564
33Kevin LeonardDiscordiaAgents of the Imperium20334452082
34Macllin HewardMugu LegionChaos Daemons20278382073
35Karl PayneSpace Marines202520632108
36Jeremy PostPostsChaos Demons20258282061
37Jessup CoffinMarried Papas in SpaceEldar202418442086
38Paul KimmDark Angels20247362067
39Matthew BombardAgents of the Imperium202321472091
40Shaylynn AllenGrey Knights202312292064
41Steven ShanleyBlue SkyAstra Militarum20239382070
42Oliver ReevesTake Your MamaSpace Marines20239332065
43Ian MilliganTau Empire202121332075
44Kyle ChapinSpace Wolves20188492075
45Jack LeMieuxOrdoTau Empire152316411580
46Vincent PriceMugu LegionBlood Angles151819321569
47Rob TeareNecrons151811231552
48Paul LeeDark Angels15183281549
49Blake PostPostsChaos Daemons151715111543
50Kiel SkriverLAMBSDark Eldar151615191550
51Jeff KohnertIn BolterEldar102314191056
52Graham GibsonSTGOrks101717361070
53Gerry Sunada (W)Eldar10173441064
54Marcus TannerIn BolterAstra Militarum101111521074
55Neil DexterIn BolterEldar101021281059
56Evan GuthmillerMommas BoyzSpace Marines100925691103
57Ben EllisonIn BolterChaos Space Marines100914391062
58Jessica Edgren (W)Space Marines10058561069
59Cody DuerNecrons1183150
60Steven NicklesIn BolterChaos Space Marines5102439
61Alan Chase (W)
61Sean Porter (W)Wargame LegionAstra Militarum